MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
09.30 - 10.30
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
09.30 - 10.30
Rory
Core Toning09.30 - 10.30Easy Boogie / ABC Combo09.30 - 11.00
Hannah
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
Power Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
11.00 - 12.00
Brenda
12.00 - 13.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Tonia
Power Pilates12.15 - 13.15
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Brenda
Easy Boogie / ABC Combo12.15 - 13.15
Hannah
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Brenda


Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory


Pilates18.40 - 19.40
Brenda


Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
18.45 - 19.45
Rory
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia


Easy Boogie / ABC Combo18.00 - 19.00
Brenda


Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
18.45 - 19.45
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Tonia


Bodysculpt18.15 - 19.15
Rory
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.00
Brenda


All Body Conditioning17.30 - 18.30
Rory


Pilates18.40 - 19.40
Brenda


Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
18.45 - 19.45
Rory
Pilates17.30 - 18.40
Tonia
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
09.30 - 10.30
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
09.30 - 10.30
Rory
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
11.00 - 12.00
Brenda
12.00 - 13.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Brenda
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Brenda


Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
18.45 - 19.45
Rory
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.00
Brenda
18.00 - 19.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
18.45 - 19.45
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
18.45 - 19.45
Rory
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia
Pilates17.30 - 18.40
Tonia
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates18.40 - 19.40
Brenda
Pilates18.40 - 19.40
Brenda
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Easy Boogie / ABC Combo09.30 - 11.00
Hannah
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Easy Boogie / ABC Combo12.15 - 13.15
Hannah
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Easy Boogie / ABC Combo18.00 - 19.00
Brenda
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory
18.00 - 19.00 Bodysculpt18.15 - 19.15
Rory
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 All Body Conditioning17.30 - 18.30
Rory
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Core Toning09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Power Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
12.00 - 13.00 Power Pilates12.15 - 13.15
Tonia
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday