MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
08.00 - 09.00 Commando Circuit08.30 - 09.30
Rory
Indoor Cycling
Steady-State Long Boogie Bike (L4)
08.30 - 09.30
Rory
09.00 - 10.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
09.30 - 10.30
Tonia
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 11.00
Tonia
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
12.00 - 13.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Tonia
Power Pilates12.00 - 13.00
Tonia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory
Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia
Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Tonia


Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory


Indoor Cycling
Steady State FTP 45min Boogie Bike (L4)
18.30 - 19.15
Rory
Power Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Indoor Cycling
Boogie Bike (L4)
07.30 - 08.30
Rory
08.00 - 09.00 Indoor Cycling
Steady-State Long Boogie Bike (L4)
08.30 - 09.30
Rory
09.00 - 10.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Boogie (L3)
09.30 - 10.30
Tonia
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
12.15 - 13.00
Tonia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Indoor Cycling
Easy Rider (L2)
17.30 - 18.15
Tonia


Indoor Cycling
Steady State FTP 45min Boogie Bike (L4)
18.30 - 19.15
Rory
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 11.00
Tonia
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Tonia
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory
Bodysculpt17.30 - 18.30
Rory
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Power Pilates12.00 - 13.00
Tonia
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Power Pilates17.30 - 18.30
Tonia
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Commando Circuit08.30 - 09.30
Rory
09.00 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday